Garden Apartment Ultracentral

Main amenities

  • 70 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 2-room Garden Apartment Ultracentral Oradea boasts a convenient location a mere 8 minutes' stroll from Stern Palace. Hosting up to 6 guests, the apartment features a sun terrace and is located within reach of the festive Aquapark Nymphaea.

    The 70 ft² apartment is 0.3 miles from "Ady Endre" Memorial Museum, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. Episcopal palace is about 15 minutes by foot from Garden Apartment Ultracentral, while Magazinul Crisul bus station is within a few blocks of the property. Cris Country Museum is just 0.7 miles from the property.

    The apartment features views of the garden and comprises a balcony and a sitting area equipped with air conditioning. At Garden Apartment Ultracentral, a walk-in shower and a separate toilet are provided to improve your comfort. Moreover, there is a hairdryer, bath sheets, and towels as well.

    Among the self-catering amenities provided is a kitchenette with an electric kettle, a kitchenware, and glassware. Oradea International airport is also easily reachable within a 10-minute drive.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: from 11:00 until 12:00

    Room Options at Garden Apartment Ultracentral Oradea

    The apartment features views of the garden and comprises a balcony and a sitting area equipped with air conditioning. At Garden Apartment Ultracentral, a walk-in shower and a separate toilet are provided to improve your comfort. Moreover, there is a hairdryer, bath sheets, and towels as well.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Garden Apartment Ultracentral Oradea Room photo Garden Apartment Ultracentral Oradea Room photo Garden Apartment Ultracentral Oradea Amenities photo Garden Apartment Ultracentral Oradea Amenities photo Garden Apartment Ultracentral Oradea Restaurant photo Garden Apartment Ultracentral Oradea Room photo Garden Apartment Ultracentral Oradea Room photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 70 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Garden Apartment Ultracentral Oradea

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Garden Apartment Ultracentral Oradea

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Romania

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Garden Apartment Ultracentral?
      The size of Garden Apartment Ultracentral is 70 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Garden Apartment Ultracentral Oradea